Philips Ceiling Light Surimu Square Panel - White

Philips Hue Surimu White and Colour Ambiance Smart Lighting Square Panel Light, 60x60 cm, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation

Used Offers from

Philips Ceiling Light Surimu Square Panel - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Surimu White and Colour Ambiance Smart Lighting Square Panel Light, 60x60 cm, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue LED panel White & Color Ambiance Surimu, 60x60cm

3-4 weeks
£266.20
Delivery from £1.99

Philips Hue Surimu White and Colour Ambiance Smart Lighting Square Panel Light, 60x60 cm, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£274.55
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Surimu White and Colour Ambiance Smart Lighting Square Panel Light, 60x60 cm, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation

In stock
£396.41
Delivery from £85.71

Similar products

Philips Hue White&Color Surimu panel white 30x30cm
£204.09
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Philips Hue White&Color Surimu panel white Ø39.5cm
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White and colour ambience Surimu Rectangle Panel
£254.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Surimu White and Colour Ambiance Smart Lighting Panel Light, Round, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation
£193.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Ceiling Light Surimu Square Panel - White

Cheapest offer

Perfectly even, powerful light. This large LED panel offers millions of shades of white and colour light in a sleek white aluminium frame. Its semi flush-mount design provides depth, and its simplicity makes it a sophisticated choice for any room.
£249.99
1-3 days
philips-hue.com (UK)