Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Medium Ceiling Lamp White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Enrave LED ceiling light 38.1cm white

8-11 working days
£177.47
Delivery from £1.99

Philips Hue Enrave White Ambiance Smart Medium Ceiling Light for Living Room and Bedroom. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White

1-3 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Philips 4115931P6 Hue LED Ceiling Light Warm to Cool White App Con...

Unknown
£303.64

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£20.09
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue White Ambiance Runner LED spotlight 1-bulb white
£61.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Pillar Double Spot White
£143.54
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White ambience Still ceiling light
£145.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Medium Ceiling Lamp White

Cheapest offer

Designed for larger areas, such as the bedroom, the medium Enrave ceiling lamp in white casts a subtle glow against the ceiling and powerful light downwards. This fixture offers warm-to-cool white light and a unique, contemporary look.
£154.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)