Philips Hue White Ambiance Smart E27 LED 8.1W 1100lm CCT (pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£57.67
Delivery from £4.99

Philips Hue White Ambiance A60 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1100

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White ambience A60 - E27 smart bulb - 1100

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.94
Delivery from £24.00
Philips Hue White Ambiance Smart E27 LED 8.1W 1100lm CCT (pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Set of 2 bright white 8.1 W Philips Hue E27 LED bulbs (White Ambiance CCT) for smart integration via ZigBee or Bluetooth These two smart Philips Hue E27 LED bulbs can be fitted into standard light fittings with an E27 socket, transforming them into part of a smart indoor lighting system. With a wide spectrum ranging from extra warm white to daylight and dimmability, the right light is available for many applications. The bulbs can either be controlled directly via Bluetooth using a smartphone or tablet, or integrated smartly via ZigBee using the separately available Bridge Pro, enabling voice control, automation or app control whilst on the move. Technical specifications: - White light adjustable from extra warm white to daylight - Bluetooth range indoors approx. 10 m Special features / compatibility: - Controllable with the Hue dimmer switch (see accessories) - Controllable via the Philips Hue app and Philips Hue Bluetooth app - Compatible with existing Philips Hue systems and other Z
£57.67
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue GU10 Colour Smart Bulb With Bluetooth - 2 Pack
£47.50
Compare 6 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue White A60 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1100
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
philips-hue.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99