Philips Hue White and Colour Ambience Dymera Smart Indoor Wall Light, White and Colour Light, Hue Bridge Required for Outdoor Lighting, Voice Control with Alexa, Apple Home, Google Assistant

Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance Dymera Smart Indoor and Outdoor Wall Light, White and Colour Light, Hue Bridge Required for Outdoor Use, Voice Control with Alexa, Apple Home, Google Assistant

Used Offers from

Philips Hue White and Colour Ambience Dymera Smart Indoor Wall Light, White and Colour Light, Hue Bridge Required for Outdoor Lighting, Voice Control with Alexa, Apple Home, Google Assistant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Dymera Indoor & Outdoor Wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White and Colour Ambience Dymera Smart Indoor Wall Light, White and Colour Light, Hue Bridge Required for Outdoor Lighting, Voice Control with Alexa, Apple Home, Google Assistant

£206.63
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance Dymera

1-2 days
£282.33
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Dymera Wall Light Outdoor RGBW Lamp 10.2W

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£20.09
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philips Hue White Ambiance Runner LED spotlight 1-bulb white
£61.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Pillar Double Spot White
£143.54
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White ambience Still ceiling light
£145.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White and Colour Ambience Dymera Smart Indoor Wall Light, White and Colour Light, Hue Bridge Required for Outdoor Lighting, Voice Control with Alexa, Apple Home, Google Assistant

Cheapest offer

Philips Hue Dymera wall lights feature two individually controllable beams of light; the wall lamp design blends into the surrounding decor, bringing an element of sophistication to any space in your home Set both the top and bottom light of the outdoor wall lamp to any of millions of colours of light Set your favourite scene on Philips Hue Dymera, which will use two different colours of lights. The indoor wall lamp creates the optimal atmosphere with just a single fixture Made for both indoors and out, the Philips Hue Dymera smart lighting can illuminate any space in your home, from the living room to the back patio Bridge required for outdoor use; like all Philips Hue outdoor lights, the Philips Hue Dymera outdoor wall light needs to be connected to a Bridge to be used outside
£199.99
amazon.co.uk