2x Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance E27 ES Screw | Twin Pack | 800lm

Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant

2x Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance E27 ES Screw | Twin Pack | 800lm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White And Colour Ambiance 160 E27 2-Pack

1-3 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery
2x Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance E27 ES Screw | Twin Pack | 800lm

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / ProductImageZoomGUID: QjkAAOSweA9joFdJ / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8719514328365 / MPN: 929002489602 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17053150775 / Smart Home Compatibility: Philips Hue / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Lumens: 800-999 lm / Voltage: 240 V / Features: Colour-Changing / Bulb Wattage: 60 W / Lighting Technology: LED / EC Range: A - G / Number of Bulbs: 2 / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Philips 929002489602 Coloured Light Bulb / Weight: 290 g / Connectors: Screw / Brand: Philips / Type: Coloured Light Bulb / Model: 929002489602 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Power Consumption: 5-9 W / Smart Home Protocol: Bluetooth / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000-29,999 hrs / Bulb Shape: Standard
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue GU10 Colour Smart Bulb With Bluetooth - 2 Pack
£47.50
Compare 6 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue White A60 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1100
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
philips-hue.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99