Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance A60 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1100

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue WACA Smart E27 LED, 8.1 W, 1100 lm, CCT, RGB

8-11 working days
£57.67
Delivery from £4.99

Philips Hue White and colour ambience A60 - E27 smart bulb - 1100

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.94
Delivery from £24.00
Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance A60 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1100

Cheapest offer

Bring the benefits of natural daylight into your home with our smartest bulb yet, redesigned to use 40% less energy and equipped with Chromasync™ precision colour-matching as well as full-spectrum white light. Achieve your ideal colour or tone of white light, then customise even further with ultra-low dimming from full brightness all the way down to 0.2%.
£54.99
1-3 days
philips-hue.com (UK)

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue GU10 Colour Smart Bulb With Bluetooth - 2 Pack
£47.50
Compare 6 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue White A60 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1100
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
philips-hue.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99