Philips LED bulb E27 7W 850lm 4,000K clear 6-pack

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£11.52
Delivery from £5.99

Philips LED Frosted A60 Light Bulb 6 Pack [Cool White 4000K - E27 Edison Screw] 60W, Non Dimmable. for Home Indoor Lighting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Philips LED Frosted A60 Light Bulb 6 Pack [Cool White 4000K - E27 Edison Screw] 60W, Non Dimmable. for Home Indoor Lighting

£21.23
Free Delivery

Philips LED Bulb E27 7W=60W Neutral White Filament Durable

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Delivery from £3.50

Philips 9290018150 LED Bulb E27 7W=60W Neutral White Filament Durable

Unknown
£21.64

Philips LED Frosted A60 Light Bulb 6 Pack [Cool White 4000K - E27 Edison Screw] 60W, Non Dimmable. for Home Indoor Lighting

2-3 days
£28.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£20.09
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips E27 LED bulb WarmGlow 3.4 W matt, dimmable
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philips E27 LED bulb A60 2.3W 485lm 4,000K matt
Delivery from £5.99
Philips CorePro PL-L LED Bulb EM/Mains 8W - 830 Warm White
£13.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips LED bulb E27 7W 850lm 4,000K clear 6-pack

Cheapest offer

E27 LED filament lamp, 7W, 850lm, 4,000K with clear glass bulb, in set of 6. This A60 LED bulb with E27 base replaces conventional incandescent bulbs with 60W. Due to the matte bulb, the universal white light is emitted homogeneously to all sides. - Supplied in a pack of 6 - not dimmable - high switching resistance: 50,000 cycles
£11.52
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk