Philips LED Ceiling Light, Style Spray, Bathroom/Kitchen, 12W, IP44... oes not apply]

Philips LED Ceiling Light, Style Spray, Bathroom/Kitchen, 12W, IP44 protection class, Plastic, Silver (White)

Philips LED Ceiling Light, Style Spray, Bathroom/Kitchen, 12W, IP44... oes not apply]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Philips LED Spray Bathroom Ceiling Light 2700K 12W IP44 [Warm White - Silver] for Indoor Lighting, Bathroom and Kitchen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Philips Spray Bathroom Luminaire LED Ceiling Light - Silver

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Led Spray Ceiling Light Ip44 12W, 27K

1-3 working days
£22.39
Delivery from £6.00

Philips LED Spray Bathroom Ceiling Light 2700K 12W IP44 [Warm White - Silver] for Indoor Lighting, Bathroom and Kitchen

£24.16
Free Delivery

Philips LED Spray CL260 RD 12W 27K S HV IP44 06, Multi

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips LED Ceiling Light Round IP44 Bathroom Flush Mount White 12W UK Modern XL oes not apply]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Philips LED Ceiling Light, Style Spray, Bathroom/Kitchen, 12W, IP44... oes not apply]

Cheapest offer

Number of Settings: 1 / Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Occasion: All Occasions / Power Source: Corded / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: metal plastic / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Touch Control / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / IP Rating: IP44 / Style: Modern / Power Consumption: 12 W / Shade Shape: Round / Finish: Polished / Room: Bathroom, Kitchen / Lighting Technology: LED
£11.99
ebay.co.uk