Philips 871951432417600 LED Bulb E14 2.5W Teardrop Warm White Clear

Philips LED E14 Sphere 2.5W (25W) Clear Dim WarmGlow 340 lm

Used Offers from

Philips 871951432417600 LED Bulb E14 2.5W Teardrop Warm White Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.20

LED E14 Globe 2.5W (25W) Clear Dim WarmGlow 340 lm

6-10 days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£20.09
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PHILIPS LED P45 3.4W (40W) SES Clear Very Warm White RA90 Dimmable
£8.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Classic 6W 470Lm Clear Golf Ball Warm White & Neutral White Led Dimmable Light Bulb
£6.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Lighting Light Source, 3.8 W, White
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips 871951432417600 LED Bulb E14 2.5W Teardrop Warm White Clear

Cheapest offer

Philips Lighting Light Bulbs & Tubes LED (monochrome) 615831 - Philips 871951432417600, Philips Lighting produces the 871951432417600 LED bulb, which is a high-efficiency, monochrome light with a warm white glow. This 2.5 W bulb, equivalent to a 25 W traditional bulb, features a teardrop shape and is ideal for enhancing ambient lighting in homes or decorative fixtures. The compact dimensions, 45 mm in diameter and 80 mm in length, make it suitable for a variety of lamps or fittings with an E14 socket. Philips 871951432417600 LED Bulb E14 2.5W Teardrop Warm White Clear
£7.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)