Philips LED Edison Desk Lamp [Cool to Warm White Light 3000-5000K - Black] 4.5W - Charge with USB. for Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting
Philips LED Edison Desk Lamp [Cool to Warm White Light 3000 - 5000K - Black] 4.5W - Charge with USB. For Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery
Philips LED Edison Desk Lamp 4.5W Black USB Dimmable 3000-5000K
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
Philips Led Edison Desk Lamp Cool To Warm White Light 3000 - 5000 K - Black 4.5 W - Charge With Usb. For Home Indoor, Work
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Philips CorePro LED Globe 7W (60W) G95 E27 827 Clear
£7.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips LED Filament GLS A60 Light Bulb 7.2W 75W Equivalent E27 Edison Screw DimTone Warm Glow 2700-2200K CRI95 High Colour Rendering Clear Decorative LED Lamp
£9.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips Master DimTone LED 5.9W E27 Frosted GLS Bulb Warm Glow
£7.73
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips CorePro LEDbulb ND 12.5-100W A60 E27 940 - 929003004102 (UK1021) - 32970600
£5.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20