Philips LED Frosted A60 Light Bulb [E27 Edison Screw] 10.5W - 100W Equivalent, Warm White (2700K), Non Dimmable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.40
Delivery from £4.49

Philips 76327500 Warm White LED Bulb E-27 10.5W=100W Pear Shape

Unknown
£10.84

Philips LED Frosted A60 Light Bulb [E27 Edison Screw] 10.5W - 100W Equivalent, Warm White (2700K), Non Dimmable

£10.91
Delivery from £4.49

Philips LED bulb Equivalent 100W E27 Warm white Non dimmable, Plastic

4-6 days
£28.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Lighting Light Source, 3.8 W, White
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Corepro LED 13 W (100 W) A60, E27 Edison Screw, Bulb, Warm White, Non Dimmable, Frosted
£2.86
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips LED bulb E27 13W 1521lm 2700K matt x6
£16.99
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips LED Frosted A60 Light Bulb [E27 Edison Screw] 10.5W - 100W Equivalent, Warm White (2700K), Non Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Perfect for general room lighting - Modern lighting with Philips LED standard bulbs for all-around illumination, perfect for general room lighting Designed for the comfort of your eyes - It's easy to see how harsh lighting can strain the eyes. Too bright, and you get glare. Too soft and you experience flicker. Now you can gently light up your world with LEDs designed to go easy on the eyes, and crea Similar shape and size to standard Halogen Bulbs - With its beautiful design and familiar shape, this energy-saving LED bulb is the perfect sustainable replacement for traditional incandescent bulbs Better for your wallet and your planet - LED technology saves up to 80% energy compared to your standard bulb. It therefore pays for itself and saves you money year after year. It also helps to protect the environment Long Lifetime - Lasts up to 15,000 hours. Your home is worth investing in - let Philips help.
£6.40
amazon.co.uk