Philips Led Python Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite With Pir 27K

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Philips LED Python Outdoor 6W Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Warm White - Anthracite Grey] Water Resistant IP44, For Garden, Patio and Terrace Lighting.

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99

Philips Python outdoor lamp anthracite 2,700K sensor

8-11 working days
£70.98
Delivery from £1.99

Philips LED Python IR Wall Anthracite 1x6W 27K HV, Multi

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.37
Free Delivery

£88.78
Free Delivery

LED Python Outdoor 6W Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Warm White - Anthracite Grey] Water Resistant IP44, for Garden, Patio and Terrace Lighting.

2-3 days
£99.22
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Net weight 480 g

Other features

Weatherproof Yes
USB charging No
Adjustable spot head No
Bi-directional light beams No
Defined light beams No
Fixture dimmable No
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging) 8719514417632
Included bulb energy efficiency class (old) E

Logistics data

12NC Logistic code(s) 929003188001

Features

Adjustable height No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 480 g
Height 215 mm
Depth 171 mm
Length 171 mm
Width 95 mm

Power

Energy efficiency class E
Power plug type No plug
Power source type AC

Ergonomics

Diffused light effect Yes
Any direction rotation No
Dimmable No

Lamps

Bulb technology LED
Eye comfort No
Total luminous flux 450 lm
Light colour Warm white
Bulb power 6 W
Bulb type LED
Luminous flux 450 lm
Color Rendering Index (CRI) 80
Colour temperature (min) 2700 K
Colour temperature (max) 2700 K
Beam angle (max) 110°
Bulb lifetime 25000 h

Packaging content

Centerpiece included No
AC adapter included No
Remote control included No

Design

Portable No
Lighting style Contemporary
Suitable location Garden, Patio
Integrated sensors Motion sensor, Day/night sensor
Protection features Water resistant, Rust resistant, Dust resistant
Resistant high quality material Yes
Premium quality material Y
Suitable for up/down mounting No
Light source replaceable Yes
Suitable for outdoor areas Patio, Garden
Protection class II
International Protection (IP) code IP44
Product colour Anthracite
Type Outdoor wall lighting
Housing material Metal

Packaging data

Package width 180 mm
Package depth 105 mm
Package height 230 mm
Package weight 570 g
Package net weight 480 g
Package gross weight 570 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Modern design fits any interior style.
• Adjustable brightness for various activities.
• Smart technology for voice and app control.