Philips LED Light Spot [GU5.3 MR16] 7W - 50W, Warm White 2700K, 36D, Non Dimmable, Silver a, (8LDIC50P)

Used Offers from

Philips LED Light Spot [GU5.3 MR16] 7W - 50W, Warm White 2700K, 36D, Non Dimmable, Silver a, (8LDIC50P)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Philips LED Light Spot [GU5.3 MR16] 7W - 50W, Warm White 2700K, 36D, Non Dimmable, Silver a, (8LDIC50P)

£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Philips 77397700 LED GU5.3 Reflector Bulb 7W Warm White 5x4.5cm

Unknown
£11.86

PACK OF 4, Philips LED Light Spot 7W - 50W, Warm White 2700K

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£20.09
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philips E27 LED bulb WarmGlow 3.4 W matt, dimmable
£6.20
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Philips Master DimTone LED 7.2W E27 Frosted GLS Bulb Warm Glow
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Philips CorePro 4-40W Dimmable LED G9 Capsule Very Warm White - 929002390002
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips LED Light Spot [GU5.3 MR16] 7W - 50W, Warm White 2700K, 36D, Non Dimmable, Silver a, (8LDIC50P)

Cheapest offer

Philips Lighting - a brand you know and trust. Discover advanced LED technology that sets our bulbs apart Wattage - This is a 7W bulb (replacing traditional 50 equivalent halogen bulbs) Warm White - Transform your living space with beautiful warm white light (/ lumen output) Energy Saving - With up to 90 Percent less energy than traditional sources, switch to Philips LED and save money on your household bills Long Lifetime - Lasts up to 15,000 hours. Your home is worth investing in - let Philips help Power source type: ac/dc
£6.98
amazon.co.uk