Philips Ledinaire All-in LED Floodlight 30W 3300-3600lm - 3000K/4000K/6500K Selectable CCT, IP65 Outdoor Security Light, 110° Beam, IK07, Adjustable Bracket, Grey

Philips Ledinaire Gen3 30W IP65 Floodlight Black, Colour Selectable

Philips Ledinaire All-in LED Floodlight 30W 3300-3600lm - 3000K/4000K/6500K Selectable CCT, IP65 Outdoor Security Light, 110° Beam, IK07, Adjustable Bracket, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.15
Delivery from £45.40

PHILIPS LEDINAIRE LED SPOTLIGHT 30W OUTDOOR PROJECTOR 3600 LM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.23
Delivery from £26.39

Philips Ledinaire All-in LED Floodlight 30W 3300-3600lm - 3000K/4000K/6500K Selectable CCT, IP65 Outdoor Security Light, 110° Beam, IK07, Adjustable Bracket, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.00
Free Delivery
Philips Ledinaire All-in LED Floodlight 30W 3300-3600lm - 3000K/4000K/6500K Selectable CCT, IP65 Outdoor Security Light, 110° Beam, IK07, Adjustable Bracket, Grey

Cheapest offer

3-Colour Selectable (3000K / 4000K / 6500K) - Integrated CCT switch allows you to choose warm white, neutral white or cool daylight from one fixture. Ideal for gardens, car parks, warehouses and building exteriors. High Output 3300-3600 Lumens - Powerful 30W LED floodlight delivers bright, wide-area illumination with up to 120 lm/W efficiency, suitable for large outdoor spaces and security lighting. IP65 Weatherproof & IK07 Rated - Durable die-cast aluminium housing with tempered glass lens provides protection against rain, dust and impacts for reliable outdoor performance. Wide 110° Symmetrical Beam Angle - Uniform light distribution for wall washing, yard lighting, signage and perimeter security. CRI >80 ensures natural colour rendering. Adjustable Mounting Bracket - U-shaped steel bracket with aiming scale enables precise positioning. Supplied with 1m cable for easy 220-240V installation.
£16.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips 108269535 Ledinaire Led Floodlight Gen3 100W 4000K Ip65 (911401896483)
£106.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery