Philips Light Bulb LED Globe Frosted Screw E27 Warm White 100W Dimmable

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.99

PHILIPS Frosted LED Light Bulb - E27, Warm Glow

3-5 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Classic E27 13W 1521Lm Frosted A60 Warm White & Neutral White Led Dimmable Light Bulb

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £5.00

Philips Classic E27 13W 1521Lm Frosted A60 Warm White & Neutral White Led Dimmable Light Bulb

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £6.00

Philips LED Warm White 11.5W E27 100W Equivalent

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Delivery from £3.50

Philips 871951432411400 LED Warm White 11.5W E27 100W Equivalent

Unknown
£14.22

Philips E27 Standard LED Light Bulb - 100 W Warm White Frosted Glass Dimmable - Glass

In stock
£17.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£20.09
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philips E27 LED bulb WarmGlow 3.4 W matt, dimmable
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PHILIPS LED Par20 6W (50W) Very Warm White 25 Degrees RA90 Dimmable
£13.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Philips CorePro PL-L LED Bulb EM/Mains 8W - 830 Warm White
£13.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
CorePro LED PLS 5W 840 2P G23
£18.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Light Bulb LED Globe Frosted Screw E27 Warm White 100W Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with the Philips Light Bulb LED Globe Frosted Screw E27 Warm White 100W Dimmable-a sustainable and comfortable lighting solution expertly designed for modern homes. This energy-efficient LED bulb serves as a perfect replacement for traditional lustre incandescent bulbs, delivering the same beautiful, familiar shape and gentle lighting. Crafted from premium glass, the 100W A60 E27 bulb produces a warm white glow with no visible flicker, ensuring a comfortable ambiance that’s easy on the eyes and ideal for general room illumination.Philips LED bulbs are engineered to reduce eye strain caused by harsh lighting. Enjoy a soft light that minimizes glare and eliminates flicker, making it perfect for creating a cozy, welcoming environment anywhere in your home. The bulb’s standard E27 screw fitting ensures compatibility with most fixtures, while its durable construction and contemporary globe design offer a stylish update to conventional lighting.Please note, this bulb is
£8.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk