Philips Master LEDspot 14.8W AR111 940 45D ExpertColor

Philips Master 14.8-75W Dimmable LED AR111 G53 Cool White 45° - 929003043102

Used Offers from

Philips Master LEDspot 14.8W AR111 940 45D ExpertColor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Master LED ExpertColor AR111 G53 14.8W 75W Equivalent LED Spot Light 4000K Cool White 950lm CRI95 45° Wide Beam Dimmable Accent Lighting for Retail Office Hospitality Home Use

In stock
£29.27
Delivery from £4.20

Master LED ExpertColor AR111 G53 14.8W 75W Equivalent LED Spot Light 4000K Cool White 950lm CRI95 45° Wide Beam Dimmable Accent Lighting for Retail Office Hospitality Home Use

In stock
£33.27
Free Delivery

MASTER EXPERTCOLOR LED BULB SPOT 14.8/75W G53 929003043102

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.50
Delivery from £13.20

Philips Master LED Spot ExpertColor AR111 Dimmable - 2700K / 3000K / 4000K

£108.65
Free Delivery

Philips Master LED Spot ExpertColor AR111 Dimmable - 2700K / 3000K / 4000K

£248.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Master LED-lamp - 33385700
£26.87
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master LEDspot 14.8W AR111 940 24D ExpertColor
£26.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 929002021502 MASTER LEDtube T8 G13 14W Neutral White 3100lm
£13.46
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Philips Master LEDspot 14.8W AR111 927 45D ExpertColor
£26.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips LEDtube T8 Master (HF) High Output 14W 2000lm - 830 Warm White | 120cm - Replaces 36W
£15.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips Master LEDspot 14.8W AR111 940 45D ExpertColor

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 4000K / UPC: 8719514333895 / MPN: 929003043102.00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5081055854 / ProductTitle: Philips Master LED ExpertColor 20W (100W) AR111 940 24D / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Philips / Bulb Shape Code: AR111 / Lumens: 1100lm / Type: G53 / AR111 / EAN: 8719514333895 / GTIN: 8719514333895 / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Dimmable / Bulb Life Hours: 40,000 HOURS / Output Voltage: 75 V / Bulb Wattage: 14.8W / Lighting Technology: LED / Product Line: Bulb
£26.87
ebay.co.uk