Philips B22 2200-2700 k Flame 470 lm Master LED Dimmable Dim Tone Candle Light Bulb, 6 W - Warm White

Philips Master 6W LED BC B22 Candle Very Warm White DimTone - 45362900

Used Offers from

Philips B22 2200-2700 k Flame 470 lm Master LED Dimmable Dim Tone Candle Light Bulb, 6 W - Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Philips B22 2200-2700 k Flame 470 lm Master LED Dimmable Dim Tone Candle Light Bulb, 6 W - Warm White

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Philips Led Dimtone Candle 6W B22 Dimmable Master Warm White Clear (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Philips 6W LEDCandle ES E27 Candle Very Warm White Dimmable - 47479200
£8.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
PHILIPS LED Par20 6W (50W) Very Warm White 25 Degrees RA90 Dimmable
£13.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Philips Master 6W LEDCandle E14 SES DimTone - 45350600
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHILIPS LED Par20 6W (50W) Warm White 25 Degrees RA90 Dimmable
£12.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips B22 2200-2700 k Flame 470 lm Master LED Dimmable Dim Tone Candle Light Bulb, 6 W - Warm White

Cheapest offer

6w B22 Diamond Spark LED Average Rated Life 15000hrs Instant Light Fully Dimmable
£11.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.