Master MAS LEDspot GU10 DIM 2.1W (50W Equivalent) Dimmable LED Bulb, Cool White 4000K, 375 lm, CRI 80, 50,000h Lifespan, Energy Class A, Clear Glass PAR16 Lamp for Accent Lighting

Philips Master LED 2.1W GU10 Cool White Dimmable

Master MAS LEDspot GU10 DIM 2.1W (50W Equivalent) Dimmable LED Bulb, Cool White 4000K, 375 lm, CRI 80, 50,000h Lifespan, Energy Class A, Clear Glass PAR16 Lamp for Accent Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Philips Master LED 2.1W GU10 Cool White Dimmable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.24
Free Delivery

2.1W LED GU10 Bulb, 4000K, 375lm, Dimmable - 929003796102

£33.59
Free Delivery
Master MAS LEDspot GU10 DIM 2.1W (50W Equivalent) Dimmable LED Bulb, Cool White 4000K, 375 lm, CRI 80, 50,000h Lifespan, Energy Class A, Clear Glass PAR16 Lamp for Accent Lighting

Cheapest offer

Dimmable GU10 LED Bulb: Replaces 50W halogen bulbs with only 2.1W power consumption, compatible with specific dimmers for adjustable brightness Cool White Light (4000K): Provides 375 lumens of bright, natural cool white illumination with CRI 80 for true color accuracy Long Lifespan & Warranty: Rated for up to 50,000 hours of operation with a 5-year warranty for reliable and maintenance-free use Focused Beam & Quality Build: 36° narrow beam angle with clear glass PAR16 shape for precise accent lighting and spotlighting applications Certified Energy Efficient & Safe: Energy Class A, CE & RoHS compliant, equipped with EyeComfort flicker-free technology for comfortable lighting Wide Operating Temperature Range: Functions reliably in ambient temperatures from -20°C to +45°C, suitable for various indoor and outdoor enclosed fixtures Significant Energy Savings: Consumes only 2.1 watts while delivering equivalent brightness to traditional 50W halogen bulbs, reducing electricity costs substantially, Manufacturer: Philips
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Master ExpertColour 7.5W LED GU53 MR16 Cool White Dimmable 36 Degree - 73548000
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master LEDspot GU10 5.5W Warm White Bulb Dimmable Ra97
£15.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master 10.5W Frosted GLS, 2200K-2700K ES/E27 - 929003799202
£14.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips MASTER LED ExpertColor 5.5-50W GU10 927 36D LED bulb Warm white 2700 K 5.5 W
£11.00
Compare 10 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00