Philips Master LED 2.1W GU10 Warm White Dimmable
Master MAS LEDspot GU10 DIM 2.1W (50W Equivalent) Dimmable LED Bulb, Warm White 2700K, 375 lm, CRI 80, Long Life 50,000h, Energy Class A, Clear Glass PAR16 Lamp for Accent Lighting
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Master LED 2.1W GU10 Warm White Dimmable
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.24
Free Delivery
2.1W LED GU10 Bulb, 2700K, 375lm, Dimmable - 929003795902
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery
Similar products
Philips Master ExpertColour 7.5W LED GU53 MR16 Cool White Dimmable 36 Degree - 73548000
£22.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master LEDspot GU10 5.5W Warm White Bulb Dimmable Ra97
£15.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips MASTER LED ExpertColor 5.5-50W GU10 927 36D LED bulb Warm white 2700 K 5.5 W
£11.00
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Philips 5.5W - 50W LED GU10 Expert Colour 2700K Warm White 25 Degrees [EEK: A+]
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery