Philips Master LED 2.1W GU10 White Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.24
Free Delivery

2.1W LED GU10 Bulb, 3000K, 375lm, Dimmable - 929003796002

£33.89
Free Delivery

Master A-Class 2.1W LED Headlight Replacement 50W 929003796002

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.14
Delivery from £13.20
Philips Master LED 2.1W GU10 White Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 3000K / UPC: 8720169307940 / MPN: 929003796002.00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17093271549 / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: Philips / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Lumens: 380lm / EAN: 8720169307940 / GTIN: 8720169307940 / Features: Dimmable / Bulb Life Hours: 50,000 HOURS / Bulb Wattage: 2.1W / Lighting Technology: LED / Product Line: Bulb
£19.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Master ExpertColour 7.5W LED GU53 MR16 Cool White Dimmable 36 Degree - 73548000
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master LEDspot GU10 5.5W Warm White Bulb Dimmable Ra97
£15.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master 10.5W Frosted GLS, 2200K-2700K ES/E27 - 929003799202
£14.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips MASTER LED ExpertColor 5.5-50W GU10 927 36D LED bulb Warm white 2700 K 5.5 W
£11.00
Compare 10 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00