Philips Master LED E14 Candle Filament Clear 2.5W 340lm 922-927 Dim to Warm, CRI90+, Dimmable 25W Equivalent Decorative Warm Glow Light Bulb

Philips MASTER LED E14 Candle Filament Clear 2.5W 340lm - 922-927 Dim To Warm | Best Colour Rendering - Dimmable - Equivalent 25W

Used Offers from

Philips Master LED E14 Candle Filament Clear 2.5W 340lm 922-927 Dim to Warm, CRI90+, Dimmable 25W Equivalent Decorative Warm Glow Light Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.40
Delivery from £4.20

Philips Master LED E14 Candle Filament Clear 2.5W 340lm 922-927 Dim to Warm, CRI90+, Dimmable 25W Equivalent Decorative Warm Glow Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Philips Master Led Dimtone Candle 2.5W E14 Dimmable Warm White Clear

1-3 working days
£10.84
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Master LED E14 Candle Filament Clear 2.5W 340lm 922-927 Dim to Warm, CRI90+, Dimmable 25W Equivalent Decorative Warm Glow Light Bulb

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£13.85
Free Delivery

Philips Master Value LED 3.4W (40W Replacement) B35 Filament Candle, Dimmable,E14 SES Small Edison Screw, 2700k Warm White, 470 Lumen, 15000 Hours, Clear Lamp - 6pack

In stock
£27.52
4.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Master DimTone LED 7.2W E27 Frosted GLS Bulb Warm Glow
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
PHILIPS LED P45 3.4W (40W) SES Clear Very Warm White RA90 Dimmable
£8.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master ExpertColour 7.5W LED GU53 MR16 Cool White Dimmable 36 Degree - 73548000
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips MASTER LED ExpertColor 5.5-50W GU10 927 36D LED bulb Warm white 2700 K 5.5 W
£14.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips Master 10.5W Frosted GLS, 2200K-2700K ES/E27 - 929003799202
£14.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master LED E14 Candle Filament Clear 2.5W 340lm 922-927 Dim to Warm, CRI90+, Dimmable 25W Equivalent Decorative Warm Glow Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Philips MASTER LED Candle 2.5W Equivalent 25W 340lm 2700K LEDCandleDT2.5-25W E14 B35 CL G Candles/LED Bulbs 5 Year Manufacturer Warranty Shape: B35 Luminous flux adjustment: Only with specific dimmers Beam angle: / Colour rendering index CRI: Beam angle: /, Weight: 57.32018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£6.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk