Philips 68708600 Lighting LED Tube T8 12W Neutral White 28x900mm

Philips Master LED Tube 900mm HO 12W 840 T8

Philips 68708600 Lighting LED Tube T8 12W Neutral White 28x900mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.18

MASTER LEDTUBE HO 12W 840 LED LINEAR FLUORESCENT 929001298402

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.36
Delivery from £240.00

Similar products

Philips Master DimTone LED 7.2W E27 Frosted GLS Bulb Warm Glow
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
PHILIPS LED P45 3.4W (40W) SES Clear Very Warm White RA90 Dimmable
£8.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master ExpertColour 7.5W LED GU53 MR16 Cool White Dimmable 36 Degree - 73548000
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips MASTER LED ExpertColor 5.5-50W GU10 927 36D LED bulb Warm white 2700 K 5.5 W
£14.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips Master 10.5W Frosted GLS, 2200K-2700K ES/E27 - 929003799202
£14.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 68708600 Lighting LED Tube T8 12W Neutral White 28x900mm

Cheapest offer

Philips Lighting Light Bulbs & Tubes LED (monochrome) 615813 - Philips 68708600, Philips Lighting's LED bulb features a G13 T8 tube shape with dimensions of 28 mm by 900 mm. This neutral white, 12-watt monochrome light is energy-efficient with an EEC rating of E from the A-G scale. It is ideal for high-output lighting in commercial and industrial settings. Philips 68708600 Lighting LED Tube T8 12W Neutral White 28x900mm
£18.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)