Philips Master SON-T PIA Plus 100W E40 HID Lamp (D705) [EEK: Unknown]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lampa sodowa E40 100W 2000K MASTER SON-T PIA Plus 8711500192301

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Delivery from £19.99

SON-T PIA PLUS 100W LAMP MASTER SON-T PIA Plus 928151709230

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
Delivery from £13.20
Philips Master SON-T PIA Plus 100W E40 HID Lamp (D705) [EEK: Unknown]

Cheapest offer

Type: HID Lamp / Shape: Tube / Wattage: 100W / Energy Efficiency Rating: Unknown / Country of Origin: Unknown / Bulb Shape: Tube/Circle / Socket: E40
£19.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x PHILIPS MASTER SON-T PIA 150W E40 Edison Screw High Pressure Sodium Bulb Lamp
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Son-T Pia Plus 250W E E40 Slv/12 ( PHILIPS code SONTPLUS250 )
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 400W Philips Master SON PIA Plus HPS High Pressure Sodium GES E40 Light Bulb
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Philips Master 150W E40 Discharge Lamp SON-T PIA Hg-Free - Stock Cleanup
£12.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.98
70W Philips Pro HPS High Pressure Sodium SON-E Elliptical Light Bulb ES E27 Lamp
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery