Philips Moire LED CL200 Ceiling Light Round 10W Warm White Light
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery
PHILIPS LED Moire Ceiling Light - White
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99
Philips Led Moire Cl200 Ceiling Light White 10W, 27K
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00
Philips Moire LED CL200 Ceiling Light Round 10W Warm White Light
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.86
Delivery from £4.49
2 x Philips Miore CL200 White LED Ceiling Light Interlaced Optics 2700k
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50
Similar products
Philips Moire LED CL200 Ceiling Light Round 10W Cool White Light White
£11.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Moire LED CL200 Ceiling Light Round 6W Cool White Light White
£10.94
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Moire LED ceiling lamp round 4,000 K white
Philips LED Moire Ceiling Light 4000K 17W [Cool White - White]. for Indoor Lighting, Livingroom and Bedroom.
£22.15
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery