Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.97
Free Delivery

Philips E-Line 346E2CUAE 34 VA WQHD 100Hz UltraWide Curved USB-C Monitor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£289.97
Delivery from £6.95

Philips E Line 34" Wide QHD+ LCD Monitor Aspect Ratio 21:9 HDMI DisplayPort USB Type-C Response Time 4 ms - 346E2CUAE/00

Unknown
£289.99
Free Delivery

Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.79
Delivery from £32.90

Philips E Line 346E2CUAE/00 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD+ LCD Black

3-5 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

In stock
£329.80
Free Delivery

Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

In stock
£331.48
Free Delivery

Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

In stock
£334.53
Free Delivery

Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

In stock
£335.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Philips Monitors 346E2CUAE - 34 inch WQHD Curved Monitor, 100Hz, 1ms, VA, USB-C Dock, Speakers , Height Adjust (3440 x 1440, 300 cd/m² HDMI / DP / USB-C)

Cheapest offer

Simplify connection by using your monitor as a docking station to your notebook via the USB-C cable. Furthermore, USB-C allows you to operate and charge your notebook using power from the monitor without any additional cables Flicker Free and Low Blue Mode technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort High-quality VA panel technology, 1 ms response time (MPRT), 1500 mm curvature, matte display, 100 mm height adjustable, 2x 5W speakers, headphone out, VESA 100x100, removable stand, 21:10 image format, narrow frame on three sides Brightness/contrast: 300 cd/m² 3,000:1, connections: 1x HDMI, 1x Displayport 1.2, 1x USB-C 3.2 Type C
£289.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.