Philips myLiving Star Single SpotLight (Integrated 1 x 3 W LED Bulb) [White] - Warm White (2700K)

Save on used deals -36 %
Used Offers from £12.99

Philips myLiving Star Single SpotLight (Integrated 1 x 3 W LED Bulb) [White] - Warm White (2700K)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.35
Free Delivery

Philips Led Star Single Spot Wall Light White

1-3 working days
£21.38
Delivery from £6.00

Philips myLiving Star Single SpotLight (Integrated 1 x 3 W LED Bulb) [White] - Warm White (2700K)

£21.55
Free Delivery

Philips myLiving Star Single SpotLight (Integrated 1 x 3 W LED Bulb) [White] - Warm White (2700K)

In stock
£26.73
Free Delivery

Philips myLiving LED Spotlight Star 4.5 W White 562403116

3-5 days
£27.29
Free Delivery

Philips Star LED Wall Light White Tilting

3-4 weeks
£35.48
Delivery from £5.99

Product Information

Technical details

PowerLED integrated Yes
Net weight 280 g
Light source replaceable No
LED module warranty 5 year(s)
Number of switch cycles 50000
SAP width per piece 93,000 cm
SAP length per piece 73,000 cm
SAP height per piece 143,000 cm
SAP EAN gross weight per piece 0,345 g

Logistics data

12NC Logistic code(s) 915004145901
SAP EAN/UPC per piece 8718291444848
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging) 8718291444848

Other features

Included bulb energy efficiency class (old) F
Energy efficiency class (old) F
Effects No

Ergonomics

Adjustable spot head Yes
Dimmable Yes
Fixture dimmable Yes

Lamps

Bulb technology LED
Defined light beams Yes
Eye comfort Yes
Total luminous flux 500 lm
Bulb lifetime 30000 h
Colour temperature (max) 2700 K
Colour temperature (min) 2700 K
Light colour Warm white
Luminous efficacy 111 lm/W
Color Rendering Index (CRI) 80
Bulb power 6.5 W
Bulb type LED
Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)
Fitting/cap type Non-changeable bulb(s)
Equivalent bulb power 26 W
Beam angle (max) 50°
Bulb voltage LED

Design

Lighting style Contemporary
Type Ceiling/Wall Spotlights
Housing material Metal
Suitable location Bedroom, Kitchen, Living room, Office
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product colour White
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Protection class I

Packaging data

Package length 7.3 cm
Package gross weight 350 g
Package weight 350 g
Package net weight 280 g
Package height 143 mm
Package depth 73 mm
Package width 93 mm

Weight & dimensions

Length 118 mm
Height 82 mm
Depth 118 mm
Width 60 mm
Weight 280 g

Power

Input voltage 220-240 V
Energy efficiency class F

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances any room's aesthetics.
• Energy-saving LED technology for lower bills.
• Adjustable brightness for versatile lighting needs.