Philips NeoPix 150 Full HD compact LED projector with 180-degree rotatable stand

Philips NeoPix 150 LED 1080p Full HD Projector, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Philips Neopix 150 Projector Black- 1080P, 80", Led, 180 Degree Stand, Wireless Screen Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Philips NeoPix 150 Full HD compact LED projector with 180-degree rotatable stand

Cheapest Price
Available again on 14.06.2026.
£149.00
Delivery from £9.99

Philips, Neopix 150 home theater projector, Full HD 1920 x 1080p, 180 degree rotatable, LED light source, mirror mode, WLAN 6, stereo sound 2 x 3 watts, black

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Philips NeoPix 250 Full HD Projector - White

3 to 5 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Neopix 950 Projector - Grey, Grey
£489.99
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philips NeoPix 150 Full HD compact LED projector with 180-degree rotatable stand

Cheapest offer

The Philips NeoPix 150: your compact Full HD projector for flexible home cinema As experts in visual solutions, we at visunext recommend the Philips NeoPix 150. Especially for those who want large-format entertainment but don't want to compromise on flexibility and durability. This device solves the classic problem of rigid installation. You no longer have to wonder how to get an image up to 80" into your living room or bedroom. The NeoPix 150 delivers razor-sharp Full HD images and, thanks to its innovative, pivotable stand, makes projection onto the wall or ceiling a breeze. Discover now why you should buy this versatile home projector. The advantages of the NeoPix 150 at a glance 1080p image quality: Experience razor-sharp and detailed Full HD images for your personal cinema experience. 180-degree flexibility: Project effortlessly onto almost any surface, including ceilings or sloping walls, thanks to the innovative, pivotable stand. Maintenance-free LED light source: Bene
£149.00
visunext.co.uk