Philips OneUp 5000 Series Electric Mop - 2X Cleaner Floors³, 2X Faster Mopping, Dual Wetness Setting for Hard & Delicate Floors, Cordless with 360° Rotating Hinge (XV5113/01)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Philips Original Philips OneUp 5000 Series Electric Mop XV5113/01

3-4 business days
£149.99
Free Delivery

PHILIPS OneUp 5000s Electric Mop - Dirty Water Removal & Fast Dry Hard Floor Cleaner

3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Philips OneUp 5000 Electric Mop Hygienic Hard Floor Cleaning

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Oneup Replaceable Pads, Blue
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philips OneUp 5000 Series Electric Mop with 2 Pads & Cleaner
£179.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £5.95
Philips OneUp 5000 Series Electric Mop - 2X Cleaner Floors³, 2X Faster Mopping, Dual Wetness Setting for Hard & Delicate Floors, Cordless with 360 R
£168.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Microfiber Mop Pad Cleaning Cloth Fit OneUp 3000 5000 Series Electric Mop Replacement Pad, Compatible For Philips
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips OneUp 5000 Series Electric Mop - 2X Cleaner Floors³, 2X Faster Mopping, Dual Wetness Setting for Hard & Delicate Floors, Cordless with 360° Rotating Hinge (XV5113/01)

Cheapest offer

TWO TIMES CLEANER FLOORS VS. MANUAL MOPS³: Deep clean removes grease, stains, sticky dirt, fine dust, up to 99.9% of bacteria¹. Great for hard floors, including delicate, non-absorbent types laminate, vinyl, parquet, stone, cast floors & smooth tiles. TWO TIMES FASTER MOPPING VS. MANUAL MOPS: Experience swift cleaning with a mop that cuts mopping time in half. Ideal for surfaces up to 125 square meters. ONEUP TECHNOLOGY: Pumps clean water onto the floor while silently sucking up dirty water, ensuring an efficient electric mopping experience. CORDLESS & MANOEUVRABLE DESIGN: Enjoy unrestricted movement with a lightweight mop featuring a 360° rotating hinge. Effortlessly reaches under furniture and into tight corners for a thorough clean. LONG-LASTING BATTERY & REUSABLE PADS: Benefit from up to 70 minutes of uninterrupted cleaning with an easy-to-recharge battery with included USB-C cable. Saves up to 90% of water compared to a manual mop and bucket. Include machine-washable pad., Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£119.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk