Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 2 Pack, HX6062/88

Philips Optimal White - 2-pack brush heads - HX6062/88

Used Offers from

Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 2 Pack, HX6062/88

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
8.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Philips Optimal White - 2-pack brush heads - HX6062/88

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£17.59
Delivery from £5.99

Philips PHIHX606288 Sonicare W2 Optimal NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Brand compatibility Philips
Product colour Black
Replacement Yes
Toothbrush frequency (vibrations) 62000 movements per minute
Number of brush heads included 2 pc(s)
Bristle stiffness Medium
Cleansing brush replacement(s) period 3 month(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Philips W Optimal White HX6064/11 4-pack sonic toothbrush heads
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 8 Pack, HX6068/87
£38.99
4.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads- 2 Pack in Black (Model HX6062/13)
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips W2 Optimal White HX6065/10 Standard sonic toothbrush heads
£29.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 2 Pack, HX6062/88

Cheapest offer

Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 2x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
£17.59
amazon.co.uk