Philips Smart Lighting, Smart LED Filament C35 Bulb, E14 Base, 470 lm, Tunable White Light 2700-6500 K, Low Dimming, Connected by WiZ, Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home

Philips Philipssmart Ses 40W Led Cool White & Warm White C35 Dimmable Filament Smart Light Bulb

Philips Smart Lighting, Smart LED Filament C35 Bulb, E14 Base, 470 lm, Tunable White Light 2700-6500 K, Low Dimming, Connected by WiZ, Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.09
Delivery from £4.49

Philips Wiz Ses 40W Led Cool White & Warm White C35 Dimmable Light Bulb

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00
Philips Smart Lighting, Smart LED Filament C35 Bulb, E14 Base, 470 lm, Tunable White Light 2700-6500 K, Low Dimming, Connected by WiZ, Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home

Cheapest offer

DECORATIVE FILAMENT BULB - The visible filament in your smart light bulb creates a warm, decorative focal point that enhances a room’s atmosphere even when the light is switched off TUNABLE WHITE LIGHT - Easily adjust from cool, bluish hues that enhance visibility and focus to soft, warmer tones for relaxing ambient lighting in the evening LOW DIMMING - Soften your dimmable light bulb from full brightness down to 1% to achieve the right level of light for whatever you’re doing AUTOMATIONS - Schedule your lights to work in sync with your routine, switching on automatically when you wake up, or switching off when nobody’s home to save energy CONNECTED BY WIZ - Fully compatible with all Connected by WiZ products-use the WiZ app to set up and unlock all the benefits of smart lighting; not compatible with Philips Hue products
£9.09
Unknown
amazon.co.uk