Philips, Propix 650, Professional Video Projector, DLP, Advanced Image Correction, 1280 x 800 Pixels, Lumens: 4000 ANSI, 2-Watt Internal Speakers, White

Used Offers from

Philips, Propix 650, Professional Video Projector, DLP, Advanced Image Correction, 1280 x 800 Pixels, Lumens: 4000 ANSI, 2-Watt Internal Speakers, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£295.00
Free Delivery

Philips Propix 650 Projector White- 150", Philips Uhp Lamp, Wxga Resolution, 4000 Ansi Lumens

1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

PHILIPS ProPix PRX650 HD Ready Office Projector - White, White

3-5 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Propix 650 Projector White One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£299.99
Delivery from £3.99

Philips ProPix 650 White Projector

2-4 working days
£414.00
Free Delivery

Philips ProPix 650 Projector - White, White

2 to 4 days
£440.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Propix 650 Projector White, White

3 to 5 days
£498.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips, Propix 650, Professional Video Projector, DLP, Advanced Image Correction, 1280 x 800 Pixels, Lumens: 4000 ANSI, 2-Watt Internal Speakers, White

Cheapest offer

Connectivity is seamless with the ProPix 650, which features HDMI and VGA inputs. What's more, the integrated RS232 port enables easy remote control and monitoring, guaranteeing smooth operations and minimum downtime. The Philips ProPix 650 uses only Signify's UHP lamps, designed to deliver a stable color spectrum and optimum image quality throughout their lifetime of up to 6,000 hours. Improve your efficiency with the ProPix 650's energy-saving Eco mode, which significantly reduces power consumption and extends lamp life to 10,000 hours. This means fewer lamp replacements and lower maintenance costs for your business. Dimensions Unpacked (WxDxH): 302 x 218 x 99 mm Weight: 2.5 kg Packed (WxDxH): 410x170x297mm Weight: 4.1 kg Box contents : Projector Remote control with AAA batteries Quick start guide Power cable Warranty card
£295.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.