PHILIPS ProPix PRX850 Full HD Office Projector - White

PHILIPS ProPix PRX850 Full HD Office Projector - White, White

PHILIPS ProPix PRX850 Full HD Office Projector - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Philips Propix 850 Projector White- Full Hd, 150", 4000 Ansi Lumens, Philips Uhp Lamp

1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Philips ProPix 850 Standard throw projector 4000 ANSI lumens DLP 1080p (1920x1080) White

3-5 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Philips ProPix 850 Full HD Business Projector PRX850/INT

1-3 working days
£407.99
Free Delivery

PHILIPS ProPix PRX850 Full HD Office Projector - White, White

3-5 working days
£569.00
Delivery from £5.99

Propix 850 HD Business Projector

3 working days
£635.90
Free Delivery

Philips ProPix 850 Projector - White, White

2 to 4 days
£646.99
Delivery from £4.95
PHILIPS ProPix PRX850 Full HD Office Projector - White

Cheapest offer

High Definition 1080p Resolution Maximum Screen Size: 120 Inches Extended Throw Distance Connectivity: HDMI and USB Two-Year Warranty
£299.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.5 kg
Height 99 mm
Depth 218 mm
Width 302 mm

Packaging content

Remote control included Yes

Power

Power source AC

Display

Built-in display No

Design

Product type Standard throw projector
Market positioning Business
Product colour White

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s) Yes
RMS rated power 2 W

Features

Interactive No

Storage

Card reader integrated No

Network

Wi-Fi No
Ethernet LAN No
Smart TV No

Ports & interfaces

DVI port No
HDMI ports quantity 2
Serial interface type RS-232
Headphone outputs 1
USB 2.0 Type-A ports quantity 1

Video

3D No
Full HD Yes

Lens system

Throw ratio 1.49:1
Focus Manual

Light source

Lamp power 200 W
Service life of light source (economic mode) 10000 h
Service life of light source 6000 h
Light source type Lamp

Projector

Native aspect ratio 16:9
Contrast ratio (typical) 1600:1
Projector native resolution 1080p (1920x1080)
Projection technology DLP
Projector brightness 4000 ANSI lumens
Screen size compatibility 1778 - 3810 mm (70 - 150")
Smart projector No

Product information

At a glance

• Full HD visuals for vibrant presentations.
• Compact design for easy portability.
• Smart features enhance user experience effortlessly.