Philips 3400 Series 2-in-1 Air Purifier and Humidifier, HEPA NanoProtect + Active Carbon Filter, Hygienic Humidification at 650ml/h, CADR 300m³/h for 78m² (AC3420/10)

Philips PureProtect Water 3400 Series - Smart 2-in-1 Air Purifier and Humidifier - AC3420/10

Used Offers from

Philips 3400 Series 2-in-1 Air Purifier and Humidifier, HEPA NanoProtect + Active Carbon Filter, Hygienic Humidification at 650ml/h, CADR 300m³/h for 78m² (AC3420/10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Philips 3400 Series 2-in-1 Air Purifier and Humidifier, HEPA NanoProtect + Active Carbon Filter, Hygienic Humidification at 650ml/h, CADR 300m³/h for 78m² (AC3420/10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery

PHILIPS PureProtect Water 3400 Series AC3420/10 Smart 2-in-1 Air Purifier & Humidifier - Arctic White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips PureProtect Water 3400 Series - Humidification filter - FY3401/00
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Supremery FY3400/30 Replacement Filter Compatible with Philips AC3420 AC3421 Air Purifiers PureProtect Water 3400 Series, HEPA NanoProtect, Activated Carbon and Pre-Filter
£48.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips PureProtect Water Air purifier (AC3420/10 )
£279.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FY3401/00 Humidifier Filter,Compatible for Philips,PureProtect Water 3400 Series AC3420 AC3421
£53.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 3400 Series 2-in-1 Air Purifier and Humidifier, HEPA NanoProtect + Active Carbon Filter, Hygienic Humidification at 650ml/h, CADR 300m³/h for 78m² (AC3420/10)

Cheapest offer

COMBAT POLLUTANTS AND DRY AIR WITH OUR 2IN1 DEVICE: Its purification performance and hygienic humidifying make it ideal for baby rooms or people with sensitive airways. LARGE COVERAGE UP TO 78 m²: with CADR 300 m³/h, it can purify 20 m² in less than 10 min. 2in1 function so it can purify and humidify at once. 3-LAYER HEPA FILTRATION: Captures 99.97% of particles up to 0.003 microns - to protect from pollen, dust, dust mites, pet dander, smog or gases. Removes 99.9% of airborne viruses and bacteria. IDEAL FOR ALLERGY SUFFERERS, the purifier removes 99.99% of pollen, dust mite or pet allergens - known triggers of allergy or hay fever symptoms. AUTOMATIC HUMIDIFICATION, with NanoCloud technology: Combat dry air symptoms such as dry skin, chapped lips, irritated nose or throat, with rapid humidification up to 650 ml/h. The humidity is detected and automatically adjusted to your desired setting., Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£279.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk