Philips reflector LED bulb E27 R80 4W 827

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£8.86
Delivery from £5.99

Philips LED Premium Classic Reflector R80 Light Bulb [E27 Edison Screw] 4W - 60W Equivalent, Warm White 2700K, 60 W R80 E27 Warm White, Non-Dimmable

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

Philips LED 4W ES/E27 R80 Reflector Spot Bulb 2700K Warm White Replaces 60w

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Philips 77385400 LED E-27 Reflector Bulb 4W=60W Warm White 8x11.2cm

Unknown
£11.99

Philips LED Premium Classic Reflector R80 Light Bulb [E27 Edison Screw] 4W - 60W Equivalent, Warm White 2700K, 60 W R80 E27 Warm White, Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips reflector LED bulb E27 R80 4W 827

Cheapest offer

E27 4 W LED reflector LED bulb R80 from Philips, warm white, non-dimmable In private rooms, but also in public areas such as museums, hotels or shops, this reflector LED bulb with E27 base is an energy-saving alternative to conventional reflectors up to 60 W. In addition to its enormous energy savings, the reflector scores with a long service life of up to 15,000 hours. This bulb meets the EyeComfort criteria developed by Philips. It produces light that is easy on the eyes.
£8.86
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk