Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver HP6341/00

Philips SatinShave Essential for legs Wet and Dry electric shaver

Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver HP6341/00

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Series 2000 Wet Dry Cordless Lady Shaver

6-8 days
£22.43
Free Delivery

Philips SatinShave Essential - Wet and Dry electric shaver - HP6341/00

1-2 days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips SatinShave Essential Wet & Dry Electric Shaver- HP6341/00 in Pink Philips Pink

3-5 working days
£23.95

Philips Satinshave Essential Wet And Dry Electric Shaver- Hp6341/00 In Pink pink

Unknown
£23.95

Philips HP6341/00 Lady Shaver│Battery Operated│Ergonomic Grip│For Wet & Dry Use

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Philips HP6341 SatinShave Essential Wet and Dry Electric Shaver - Free Gift RRP £5!

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£24.95
Free Delivery

Philips HP6341 SatinShave Essential Wet and Dry Electric Shaver - Free Gift RRP £5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.95
Free Delivery

PHILIPS SINGLE FOIL LADYSHAVE PINK HP6341/00, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Type Electric shaver

Features

Connectivity technology Wireless
Product colour Pink, White
Double foil shaving head No
Protection cap Yes
Cordless Yes
Number of shaver heads 1 head(s)
Waterproof Yes
Wet & Dry Yes

Packaging content

Cleaning brush Yes
Batteries included Yes

Power

Number of batteries supported 2
AC input voltage 2 x 1.5 V
Battery type AA

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile: Switch between wet and dry shaving.
• Gentle: Rounded tips reduce irritation risks.
• Compact: Lightweight design for easy portability.

Similar products

Philips Lady Shaver Wet And Dry SatinShave Essential Electric, Pink - HP6341/02
£25.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips SatinShave Essential for legs Wet and Dry electric shaver
£17.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips HP6341 SatinShave Essential Lady Shaver, Wet and Dry, Battery Operated, Electric Razor
£25.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips for legs Wet and Dry electric shaver
£25.44
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips SatinShave Essential Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, HP6332/50
£107.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver HP6341/00

Cheapest offer

Quick and gentle shaving for legs, body and feet with the Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver. This all-round shaver handles your whole body safely thanks to its compact shaving head that cuts efficiently while protecting your skin from nicks and irritation. Use it wet or dry in the bath or shower for maximum convenience. The profiled ergonomic grip gives you effortless control as you glide over curves and contours for a soft, smooth finish every time. Battery-powered and fully washable, it is ready to go wherever you need it. Worldwide voltage means you can take it travelling without worry. Runs on 2AA batteries (included), so there are no cords to get in the way. Kit includes cleaning brush and travel cap to keep the shaving head protected between uses. Suitable for legs, body and feet, giving you a comfortable shave without the fuss. Model number: HP6341/00. Cordless only use. For wet and dry use. Suitable body areas: legs, body, feet. Fully washable. Accessories incl
£17.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk