PHILIPS Series 3000 9-in-1 MG3945/15 Multi Grooming Trimmer - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips All-in-One Trimmer 3000 Series - 9-in-1 trimmer - MG3945/15

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Philips All-in-One Hair Trimmer | MG3945/15 3000 Series | Cordless | Number of l

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.08
Free Delivery
PHILIPS Series 3000 9-in-1 MG3945/15 Multi Grooming Trimmer - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your grooming routine with this Philips all-in-one trimmer. With nine attachments, you can easily perfect your look from head to toe. The self-sharpening stainless-steel blades give a precise trim every time and stay sharp without any oiling. Plus, with the intimate comb, trimming sensitive areas feels gentle and super safe. Good to know- Rechargeable battery gives you up to 90 minutes of run time- 10 cutting lengths from 0.5 to 12 mm let you trim and style your facial hair- Waterproof design lets you clean it under the tap or use it in the shower
£32.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3053/00 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver
£42.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 3000 Series Mini Rice Cooker - 0.54L Capacity, 5-Layer Bakuhanseki Coated Pot, 30-Min Fast Cooking, 5 Auto Menus, Compact & Non-Stick, Black (HD3080/80)
Free Delivery