Philips Series 3000 Multigroom 9-in-1 Trimmer - MG3945/15

Philips All-in-One Trimmer 3000 Series - 9-in-1 trimmer - MG3945/15

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Philips Series 3000 Multigroom 9-in-1 Trimmer - MG3945/15

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

PHILIPS Series 3000 9-in-1 MG3945/15 Multi Grooming Trimmer - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Series 3000 Multigroom 9-in-1 Trimmer - MG3945/15

Cheapest offer

Tackle every grooming task with the Philips Multigroom 3000, a 9-in-1 trimmer that handles beard shaping, hair trimming, body grooming, and nose and ear care with ease. Self-sharpening stainless steel blades with rounded tips glide gently over your skin for a comfortable trim every time. With 10 length settings from 0.5mm to 12mm and 9 clever attachments, you can dial in stubble, shape a short beard, tidy body hair, or style your hair without switching tools. Suitable for wet and dry use, so you can use it in the shower or at the sink. The adjustable comb lets you switch between 3mm and 7mm without swapping attachments, while dedicated combs for stubble (1mm, 2mm), hair (9mm, 12mm), body (3mm), and intimate areas (1mm) give you total control over every detail. USB charging delivers 90 minutes of cordless use after a 4 hour charge, or grab a quick 5 minute boost for one full shave when you are pressed for time. Washable heads make cleaning simple after every use. Kit includes comfort bl
£44.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk