PHILIPS Azur 8000 Series DST8020/26 Steam Iron - Light Blue, Blue

Philips Series 8000 SteamGlide DST8020/26 Steam Iron

Philips Steam Iron 8000 Series, 55 g/min constant steam, blue (DST8020/26)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

PHILIPS Azur 8000 Series DST8020/26 Steam Iron - Light Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Steam Iron 8000 Series, 55 g/min constant steam, blue (DST8020/26)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.77
Free Delivery

Philips Azur 8000 Series Steam Iron - 55 G/Min Continuous Steam, 240 G Steam Boo

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.31
Free Delivery
PHILIPS Azur 8000 Series DST8020/26 Steam Iron - Light Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Good to know - With 3000 W of power and fast heat-up time, you can get your ironing done quickly - The OptimalTEMP technology makes sure you don't burn any of your favourite outfits - it's gentle to any type of fabric - Tackle tough creases with the 240 g steam boost that helps to relax fabrics - The 300 ml water tank lets you get on with your ironing without needing to refill as often - For extra peace of mind, there's an auto shut-off that turns it off after 8 minutes - Your iron will stay in great condition with a quick calc release system that removes limescale build up
£89.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Philips BRL159 Wet and Dry Rechargeable Lady Shaver
£49.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips PerfectCare 8000 Series Steam Generator - 3120W, 750g Turbopower Steam Boost, No Burns Guaranteed, Int. Automatic Steam, Ultimate Glide, No Temp settings, 1.4L Tank, Self-Cleaning - PSG8200/80
£499.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery