PHILIPS 5000X Series Wet and Dry Electric Skin Protect Shaver - NEW

Philips Shaver 5000X series X5012/00 Wet and dry electric shaver

PHILIPS 5000X Series Wet and Dry Electric Skin Protect Shaver - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Skin Protect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap, Orange, Model

2-3 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Skin Protect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap, Orange, Model X5012/00

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Skin Protect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap, Orange, Model X5012/00

£90.34
Free Delivery

Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Skin Protect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap, Orange, Model X5012/00

In stock
£123.00
Delivery from £18.24

Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Skin Protect Technology, 360 Flexing Head, 1 h Charging/5 min. Quick Charge, P-Cap, Orange, Model X5012/00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.00
Delivery from £18.32

Philips Shaver 5000X Series, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver, Skin Protect

£123.29
Free Delivery

Philips Shaver 5000X series - Wet and dry electric shaver - X5012/00

1-2 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Features

Shaving head replacement(s) model SH30
Shaving head replacement(s) period 2 year(s)
Washable Yes
Waterproof Yes
Wet & Dry Yes
Contour following Yes
Skin comfort SkinGlide
Number of shaver heads/blades 3
Control type Buttons
Product colour Blue, Orange
Cutting actions per minute 56000
Shaver system Rotation shaver
Shaving system technologies ComfortCut

Packaging content

Protection cap Yes

Power

Power consumption (max) 4.5 W
Battery voltage 5 V
Cordless Yes
Fast charging time 5 min
Fast charging Yes
Charging time 1 h
Operating time 50 min
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Rechargeable Yes
Power source Battery

Indication

Battery level indicator Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor for a close shave
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Washable and quick charging for convenience

Similar products

Philips Shaver 5000X series X5006/00 Wet and dry electric shaver
£64.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Free Delivery
LIANSUM Charger Compatible with Philips One Blade Shaver QP2724 QP2734 QP2824 QP2834 QP1324 PQ888 MG5910 MG7910 MG9510 3000X 5000X UK Plug with Power Cord
£7.99
79900.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5V 2A Charger for Philips 3000X 5000X i9000 Series Shaver,UK Beard Trimmer Charging Cable for One Blade Pro 360 QP2824 QP2834 MG7920 MG7940 QP2734 QP2724 BT3233 QP6542 QP1924 MG5920 Power Cord Adapter
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PHILIPS 5000X Series Wet and Dry Electric Skin Protect Shaver - NEW

Cheapest offer

Type: Facial Shaver / Department: Men / Power Source: Battery / Motor Type: Rotary / Model: PHILIPS 5000X Series / Body Area: Face / Features: Cordless, Pivoting Head, Rechargeable, Wet/Dry / Head Type: 3 Head Rotary / Country of Origin: China / Number of Heads: 3 / Colour: Black
£59.95
ebay.co.uk