Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Removes 3x More Plaque, Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer & QuadPacer, Cobalt Blue (HX4021/04) (Black)

Philips Sonicare 2100 Electric Toothbrush Black HX4021/02

Used Offers from

Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Removes 3x More Plaque, Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer & QuadPacer, Cobalt Blue (HX4021/04) (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.41
Free Delivery

Philips 2100 - Rechargeable toothbrush - HX4021/02

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare 2100 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Removes 3x More Plaque, Pressure Sensor, SmarTimer & QuadPacer, Cobalt Blue (HX4021/04) (Black)

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR SONIC CLEANING: Remove up to 3x more plaque than with a manual toothbrush. Philips sonic technology propels water between your teeth for a deep clean and long-lasting freshness. PROTECT YOUR GENCIVES: The built-in pressure sensor automatically detects if you press too hard. The brush then emits a sound pulse to alert you, protecting your tooth enamel and the health of your gums. SMART TIMERS: Optimize your routine with the SmarTimer 2 minutes (recommended by dentists) and QuadPacer that tells you every 30 seconds when to change zones for even brushing. Smooth transition: Thanks to the Easy-Start function, the brushing power gradually increases during the first 14 uses. This is the ideal option for those who switch from manual to electric without irritation. 14-DAY LIFE & USB CHARGING: Enjoy 2 weeks of use on a single charge. Its compact USB charger is ultra-convenient for home or travel (AC adapter not included to reduce the environmental footprint). ERGONOMIC AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The slim, non-slip handle has been designed for a perfect grip, even in the shower. Its exceptional lightness reduces wrist fatigue for total comfort in the morning and evening. COMPATIBILITY AND EASY MAINTENANCE: The clip-on head system is compatible with all Philips Sonicare brush heads. A light reminder on the handle tells you precisely when to replace your head to ensure optimal cleaning efficiency.
£29.41
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk