Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Electric Toothbrush - Black

Used Offers from

PHILIPS Sonicare 3100 HX4033/32 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Philips 3100 - Rechargeable toothbrush - HX4033/32

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Electric Toothbrush - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Philips Cordless Power Flosser HX3826/33 - Black
£90.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.64
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Dental Jet Black
£130.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Cordless Power Flosser Black 3000 HX3806/33
£101.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Cordless Power Flosser HX3826/31 - White
£69.00
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Electric Toothbrush - Black

Cheapest offer

Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush - Black, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, 14-Day Long Battery Life, Timer, QuadPacer & Easy Start, Rechargeable, Travel Case, HX4033/32. Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean. Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline. Model number: HX4033/32. Brush Technology:1 head included Optimal White W. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, gum care, . 3 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: . Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720
£44.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk