Philips Sonicare Optimal Whitening Black BrushSync Heads (Compatible with all Philips Sonicare Handles), 4 Pack

Philips Sonicare 4-pack Standard sonic toothbrush heads

Philips Sonicare Optimal Whitening Black BrushSync Heads (Compatible with all Philips Sonicare Handles), 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare Optimal Whitening Black Brushsync Heads (Compatible With All Handles), 4 Pack

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Genuine Sonicare Optimal White Replacement Brush Heads, 4 Pack, Black - HX6064/13

2-3 days
£39.84
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Optimal Whitening Black BrushSync Heads (Compatible with all Philips Sonicare Handles), 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR WHITENING: Clinically proven to remove up to 100% more stains in 7 days than a manual toothbrush SPECIAL DESIGN: Clinically proven to prevent new stains from forming, with regular use GENTLE & EFFECTIVE: Soft, densely packed bristles remove surface stains and whiten your teeth, while gently protecting your gums NO GUESSING: Built-in brush head replacement reminder lets you know when to replace your brush head, so you don’t have to remember BETTER TOGETHER: Get the most from any Sonicare click-on handle with genuine Sonicare brush heads that are designed to work together and provide optimal performance
£29.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black
Replacement Yes
Suitable for 2 Series plaque defence, 2 Series plaque defence, 3 Series gum health, DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart, EasyClean, Essence, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, for Kids, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, PowerUp, ProtectiveClean
Smart mode-pairing Yes
Number of brush heads included 4 pc(s)
Bristle stiffness Medium

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful Cleaning: Achieves up to 31,000 strokes/minute.
• Smart Pressure Control: Protects gums from excessive force.
• Long Battery Life: Lasts up to 14 days on a charge.

Similar products

Philips Optimal White HX6064/88 4 pack brush heads
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Philips W Optimal White HX6064/10 4-pack sonic toothbrush heads
£10.50
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Optimal White - 4 pack brush heads - HX6064/87
£24.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 Electric Toothbrush
£170.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery