PHILIPS Sonicare 4000 HX4041/48 Electric Toothbrush White, White

Philips Sonicare 4000 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush Marine Blue, Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Settings, 21-Day Battery, Rechargeable, HX4041/48, One Colour, Women One Colour

PHILIPS Sonicare 4000 HX4041/48 Electric Toothbrush White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Philips 4100 - Rechargeable toothbrush - HX4041/48

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery
PHILIPS Sonicare 4000 HX4041/48 Electric Toothbrush White, White

Cheapest offer

Keep your smile bright with the Philips Sonicare 4000 toothbrush. Its sonic technology creates a gentle fluid action that reaches between teeth and along the gumline for a thorough clean. If you pair it with the W Optimal White brush head, it removes up to five times more plaque than a manual toothbrush and helps lift surface stains. A pressure sensor lets you know when you're going too hard on your gums and teeth, so you won't damage them. Good to know- Two intensity settings and two brushing modes make sure that it's just right- The long-lasting battery provides up to three weeks of use- SmartTimer lets you know when your two minutes are up so you don't overbrush- QuadPacer splits your session into segments so you won't spend too long on one area
£79.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk