Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, Model HX7119/01 [New Technology]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Philips Series 5500 - Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush - HX7119/01

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Philips Series 5500 HX7119/01 Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.82
Delivery from £20.00

Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, Model HX7119/01 [New Technology]

£177.78
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare 5500 Rechargeable Toothbrushes 2 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£185.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, Model HX7119/01 [New Technology]

In stock
£198.40
Delivery from £13.99

Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, Model HX7119/01 [New Technology]

In stock
£200.30
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, Model HX7119/01 [New Technology]

In stock
£200.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips 5500 - Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush - HX7110/02
£116.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Philips Sonicare Series 5500 Electric Toothbrush - Black
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philips HX7119/02 Sonicare Series 5500 e NEW
£160.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Philips 5500 HX7110/01 Rechargeable Sonic Toothbrush
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White, Model HX7110/02
£423.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare 5500 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Modes, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, Model HX7119/01 [New Technology]

Cheapest offer

Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 5500 helps you achieve up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ and removes surface stains for radiant and up to 2 x whiter teeth¹ Next-Generation Sonicare Technology: enjoy a delightful brushing experience and a new level of oral care with precisely 62,000 bristle movements per minute for a consistent clean, even in hard-to-reach areas Personalise your cleaning with 2 brushing modes to meet your healthcare goals: Clean mode focuses on plaque removal for superior cleaning performance, while White mode works a bit harder to remove surface stains for a whiter smile Hard on plaque, gentle on gums: protect your gums with the intelligent pressure alert, which gently pulses while reducing vibration when you brush too hard Ease into brushing: the EasyStart feature gently increases brushing power over your first 14 brushing sessions to help you get used to your Philips Sonicare toothbrush To ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase, the Philips Sonicare 5500 rechargeable toothbrush comes with a 2-year warranty and a 30-day money-back guarantee The set includes: 2 x 5500 sonic electric toothbrushes, 2 x W2 Optimal White brush heads, 2 x Travel cases, 1 x charger; power adapter not included. Packaging may vary
£119.99
amazon.co.uk