Philips Avent Sonicare Heads 2 Units Blue Kids

Philips Sonicare For Kids For Kids HX6032/33 Compact sonic toothbrush heads

Philips Avent Sonicare Heads 2 Units Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
18-20 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Philips HX6032/05 Mini Brush Heads for Sonic Toothbrush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sonicare Hx6032/33 Nastavek Za Zobno Š?etko Forkid Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Free Delivery
Philips Avent Sonicare Heads 2 Units Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Sonicare For Kids toothbrush head is perfect for small mouths with growing teeth. It works exclusively with the For Kids power toothbrush that together deliver a safe and more pleasant experience that kids find fun and habit-forming. See all benefitsFeatures:- The Philips Sonicare For Kids standard toothbrush head features a contoured profile to fit your child´s teeth Age 3+ and soft bristles for a gently cleaning experience. Also features rubber molding on the back of the brush head for a safer, more pleasant cleaning. Also available in bigger, standard size for Kids - Our sonic power enables you to take full advantage of the limited amount of time your kids spend brushing as they build healthy habits and perfect their brushing technique.- The Philips Sonicare For Kids brush heads clicks on and off your brush handle for a secure fit and easy maintenance and cleaning.- Like all authentic Philips Sonicare branded brush heads, this brush head is safe on teeth and gums. Each brush head ha
£13.99
18-20 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Product colour Black, White
Hygienic travel cap 2
Material brush head Rubber
Replacement Yes
Number of brush heads included 2 pc(s)
Bristle stiffness Medium

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging design fosters fun brushing habits.
• Customizable stickers for personal expression.
• Bluetooth app tracks progress and rewards.