Philips For Kids - 2-pack brush heads - HX6032/90

Philips Sonicare For Kids For Kids HX6032/90 2-pack brush heads

Philips For Kids - 2-pack brush heads - HX6032/90

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 3+, 2 Pack, HX6032/90

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

PHILIPS Sonicare for Kids HX6032/90 Toothbrush Head - Pack of 2, White

3-5 working days
£10.82
Delivery from £5.99

Product Information

Features

Brand compatibility Philips
Product colour Blue, White
Replacement Yes
Number of brush heads included 2 pc(s)
Bristle stiffness Soft
Designed for children Yes
Cleansing brush replacement(s) period 3 month(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Designed for kids aged 3+
• Soft bristles for gentle cleaning
• Vibrant colors make brushing enjoyable

Similar products

Philips Sonicare Series 5300 Electric Toothbrush
£55.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Serie 1000 Tooth Brush Clear Kids
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Philips Sonic Toothbrush Hx3673/14 Black
£60.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips For Kids - 2-pack brush heads - HX6032/90

Cheapest offer

Prevent cavities and grow confident smiles with this Philips Sonicare for Kids brush head replacement. Gentle, thorough, engaging cleaning for children aged three and up.
£9.99
1-2 days
Philips.co.uk