Philips Sonicare Optimal White Toothbrush Heads White 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Optimal White - 6-pack brush heads - HX6066/87

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare HX6066/87 Optimal White Dental Brush Heads Set of 6

4-6 days
£44.76
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Optimal White Toothbrush Heads White 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Want a brighter smile without extra effort? These Philips Sonicare Optimal White Brush Heads (pack of 6) use diamond-shaped bristles that increase surface contact to lift away stains with every brush. The densely-packed medium bristles work with your Sonicare handle to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while tackling surface discolouration. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, this pack gives you 18 months of fresh brush heads when replaced every three months. The diamond-shaped bristle design reaches more of each tooth surface to break up stains that dull your smile. The densely-packed bristles work between teeth and along the gumline to clear plaque in hard-to-reach spots. The medium firmness balances effective cleaning with everyday comfort. Simply click a fresh head onto your Sonicare handle to maintain effective cleaning and a whiter smile. Model number: HX6066/87. Pack of 6. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 yea
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Philips W Optimal White HX6064/10 4-pack sonic toothbrush heads
£10.50
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Optimal White HX6064/88 4 pack brush heads
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Philips W2 Optimal White HX6065/10 Standard sonic toothbrush heads
£29.74
5.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery