Philips Series 5300 - Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush - HX7108/02

PHILIPS Sonicare Series 5300 HX7108/02 Electric Toothbrush - White, White

Philips Series 5300 - Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush - HX7108/02

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

PHILIPS Sonicare Series 5300 HX7108/02 Electric Toothbrush - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Toothbrush - PHILIPS - HX7108/03 - Sonicare - 5300 Series - White - The Citrus

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.00
Delivery from £18.43

Toothbrush - PHILIPS - HX7108/03 - Sonicare - 5300 Series - White - The Citrus

In stock
£94.32
Free Delivery

Toothbrush - PHILIPS - HX7108/03 - Sonicare - 5300 Series - White - The Citrus

In stock
£94.32
Free Delivery

Philips Series 5300 HX7108/02 Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.04
Delivery from £24.00
Philips Series 5300 - Rechargeable Sonic Electric Toothbrush - HX7108/02

Cheapest offer

The Philips Sonicare Series 5300 electric toothbrush features Next-Generation Sonicare technology, 2 intensity levels and a pressure alert for when you brush too hard. With a whitening brush head.
£69.99
1-2 days
Philips.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 170 mm
Package depth 236 mm
Package height 62 mm
Package weight 420 g

Packaging content

Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Charger Yes
Travel case Yes
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Battery life (max) 504 h
AC input voltage 100 - 240 V
Rechargeable battery Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Features

Mobile app support No
Purpose Adult
Brush change indicator Yes
Brush shape Oval
Product colour White
Pressure sensor Yes
Toothbrush frequency (pulsations) 62000 movements per minute
Teeth brushing modes Daily care
Number of teeth brushing modes 1
Timer duration modes 2 min, 4 x 30 sec
Integrated timer Yes
Number of speeds 2
Indication light Yes
Adjustable speed Yes
Toothbrush type Sonic toothbrush

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced cleaning technology for optimal dental care.
• Stylish, ergonomic design enhances brushing experience.
• Long battery life—perfect for on-the-go use.

Similar products

Philips 3100 series HX3671/14 Sonic electric toothbrush with pressure sensor
£35.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonic Toothbrush Hx3673/14 Black
£59.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare Serie 1000 Tooth Brush Clear Kids
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99