Philips SpeechExec Transcription Set - 2 Year License
Philips LFH7177 Transcription Kit with SpeechExec Footswitch LFH7177/06
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery
Philips LFH7177/06 SpeechExec Transcription Set, USB Foot Switch ACC2330, Stereo Lower Chin Headphones LFH0334, SpeechExec Transcribe Basic Software (2 Year Subscription)
In stock
£204.99
Free Delivery
Philips LFH7177/06 SpeechExec Transcription Set, USB Foot Switch ACC2330, Stereo Lower Chin Headphones LFH0334, SpeechExec Transcribe Basic Software (2 Year Subscription)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery
Philips LFH7177/06 SpeechExec Transcription Set, USB Foot Switch ACC2330, Stereo Lower Chin Headphones LFH0334, SpeechExec Transcribe Basic Software (2 Year Subscription)
In stock
£233.91
Delivery from £9.64
Similar products
Philips SpeechExec 11 Basic Transcription Box Software LFH4622/00 (2 year subscription included)
£109.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips LFH7277 Foot control unit
£306.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips DPM6700/03 PocketMemo Dictation & Transcription Set, DPM6000 Dictaphone, Footswitch ACC2330, Stereo Headphones LFH0334 - SpeechExec Basic Dictate/Transcribe (2-year subscription included)
£599.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Philips ACC8120 Pocket Memo docking station for DPM8000, DPM7000 and DPM6000 series, silver
£124.29
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery