Philips Wireless Mouse 1600-Dpi 2.4gHZ Silent Design

Philips SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1,600 DPI, Ambidextrous shape, Reduced click sound, High-definition optical tracking

Philips Wireless Mouse 1600-Dpi 2.4gHZ Silent Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PHILIPS SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1600 DPI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery

PHILIPS SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1600 DPI

£14.93
Free Delivery

Philips SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1,600 DPI, Ambidextrous shape, Reduced click sound, High-definition optical tracking

In stock
£19.47
Free Delivery

Philips Wireless Mouse 1600-Dpi 2.4gHZ Silent Design

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8712581797720 / MPN: SPK7307BL/00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15062907837 / ProductTitle: Philips SPK7307BL/00 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI (SPK7307BL/ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Tracking Method: Laser / Weight: 83 g / Colour: Black / Number of Buttons: 2 / Brand: Philips / Type: Standard Mouse / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8712581797720 / GTIN: 8712581797720 / Item Height: 48mm / Maximum DPI: 1600 / Model: SPK7307BL / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: 4-Way Scrolling / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£11.99
ebay.co.uk